ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 6093180
*
nr 609 3180
MIXED MEDIA
1920s, 21x27,
20-tal, 21x27
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 550
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2009
at 19:56:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/11 20:08:01
1
150 kr
6/11 13:23:40
2
250 kr
7/11 07:03:51
3
250 kr
9/11 13:04:53
4
350 kr
9/11 14:06:51
5
500 kr
9/11 19:47:45
4
450 kr
9/11 19:48:25
4
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 609 3180
MIXED MEDIA
1920s, 21x27,
20-tal, 21x27
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 550 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/11 20:08:01 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 6/11 13:23:40 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 7/11 07:03:51 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 9/11 13:04:53 | 4 | 350 kr |
| 9/11 14:06:51 | 5 | 500 kr |
| 9/11 19:47:45 | 4 | 450 kr |
| 9/11 19:48:25 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



